Výsledky prvého ročníka
NIGHT  RUN APIMED 2019

Poradie
Meno a priezvisko
Ročník
Klub
Poradie v kategórii
Kategória
Čas
Strata
Tempo
1VALÁŠEK Jozef1988Brestovany1Muži 19 rokov a starší16:52:0103:22 / km
2DÓKA Lukáš2000AC Malacky / beh Senec2Muži 19 rokov a starší16:53:00+00:00,803:22 / km
3LUNTER Matus19893klub Samorin3Muži 19 rokov a starší17:23:01+00:30,903:28 / km
4PEŠKO Richard2000Dolná Krupá4Muži 19 rokov a starší17:59:00+01:06,903:35 / km
5GARAŽIA Samuel2001OŠK Dolná Krupá1Juniori od 15 do 18 rokov18:26:01+01:34,003:41 / km
6JUNAS Dušan2001Jaslovské Bohunice2Juniori od 15 do 18 rokov18:27:00+01:34,703:41 / km
7KLISTINEC Jan1981Šalgocka5Muži 19 rokov a starší18:48:00+01:55,803:45 / km
8BARTOVIČ Juraj1980Zeleneč6Muži 19 rokov a starší19:01:00+02:08,803:48 / km
9HUPKO Štefan1972BEHAME.sk7Muži 19 rokov a starší19:02:00+02:09,503:48 / km
10DOBSOVIC Peter1974OSK Zavar8Muži 19 rokov a starší19:20:00+02:27,803:52 / km
11FRIMMEL Robert1991Trnava9Muži 19 rokov a starší19:28:00+02:35,903:53 / km
12HETTEŠ Samuel2001Dolná Krupá3Juniori od 15 do 18 rokov19:42:01+02:50,403:56 / km
13KLESKEŇOVÁ Jana1976AC Stavbár NItra1Ženy 19 rokov a staršie19:44:01+02:52,103:56 / km
14LAURINEC Martin1982Trnava10Muži 19 rokov a starší19:55:01+03:03,403:59 / km
15VARGOVÁ Dagmar1981AK Bojničky2Ženy 19 rokov a staršie20:09:01+03:17,204:01 / km
16HOLOMEK Pavel1976CARGO WAGON11Muži 19 rokov a starší20:12:00+03:19,704:02 / km
17PANGRÁC Daniel1987Trnava12Muži 19 rokov a starší20:14:01+03:22,304:02 / km
18BILČÍK Miroslav1970ŠK Achilles Handlová13Muži 19 rokov a starší20:20:00+03:27,504:04 / km
19HRUBOVSKÝ Jakub1996Kašov14Muži 19 rokov a starší20:20:01+03:28,404:04 / km
20DANIŠ Miroslav1973Senica15Muži 19 rokov a starší20:23:01+03:31,204:04 / km
21PAGÁČ Ivan1988BERNOHY.sk16Muži 19 rokov a starší20:30:00+03:37,604:06 / km
22PISKOV Konstantin1960AC Krumovo17Muži 19 rokov a starší20:39:00+03:46,804:07 / km
23PEŠKOVÁ Michaela1997AK AŠK Slávia Trnava3Ženy 19 rokov a staršie20:42:00+03:49,504:08 / km
24ŠKODA Augustín1970Dolná Krupá18Muži 19 rokov a starší20:47:01+03:55,004:09 / km
25LUŽINSKÝ Peter1978Chtelnica19Muži 19 rokov a starší20:50:00+03:57,804:10 / km
26TOMAŠOVIČ Vít1973BERNOHY.sk20Muži 19 rokov a starší20:55:00+04:02,504:11 / km
27NEMČOVSKÝ Michal1979Heroes OCR Team Slovakia21Muži 19 rokov a starší21:06:00+04:13,604:13 / km
28POSPISIL Marek1978BERNOHY.sk22Muži 19 rokov a starší21:06:01+04:14,004:13 / km
29NEMEČEK Miroslav1967trnava23Muži 19 rokov a starší21:10:01+04:18,304:14 / km
30SEFCIK Matej1986Trnava24Muži 19 rokov a starší21:14:00+04:21,404:14 / km
31BALÁŽ Lukáš1988STG Prievidza25Muži 19 rokov a starší21:16:01+04:24,304:15 / km
32TRNIK Ján1975Trnava26Muži 19 rokov a starší21:19:00+04:26,804:15 / km
33MIKUŠ Milan1968Samosato27Muži 19 rokov a starší21:23:00+04:30,904:16 / km
34MIHALOVIČ Miroslav1989Different athletics28Muži 19 rokov a starší21:24:01+04:32,104:16 / km
35DUBOVSKÝ Viktor1981Trnava29Muži 19 rokov a starší21:24:01+04:32,204:16 / km
36HORNÁČEK Matej1985Trnava30Muži 19 rokov a starší21:31:01+04:38,904:18 / km
37JAŠÍK Jaroslav1975Sokolovce31Muži 19 rokov a starší21:32:01+04:40,004:18 / km
38HABA Milan1970AC Malacky32Muži 19 rokov a starší21:38:01+04:46,304:19 / km
39VARAČKA Ivan1991Trnava33Muži 19 rokov a starší21:40:01+04:48,304:20 / km
40GATIALOVA Marta1986Prievidza4Ženy 19 rokov a staršie21:41:00+04:48,704:20 / km
41LEHOCKA Miroslava1975Považská Bystrica5Ženy 19 rokov a staršie21:42:00+04:49,804:20 / km
42SOJKA Jozef1972Špačince34Muži 19 rokov a starší21:45:01+04:52,904:21 / km
43JURÁSEK Peter1969Dolné Orešany35Muži 19 rokov a starší21:46:00+04:53,604:21 / km
44PECINA Jozef1979Trnava36Muži 19 rokov a starší21:46:01+04:54,204:21 / km
45POLLÁK Martin1976Báthory klub Čachtice37Muži 19 rokov a starší21:48:00+04:55,804:21 / km
46BÉBER Juraj1977Húrky ZM38Muži 19 rokov a starší21:50:00+04:57,504:22 / km
47KRIŽAN Ľubomír1983Dolné Orešany39Muži 19 rokov a starší21:51:01+04:59,204:22 / km
48PUDELA René1999Dechtice40Muži 19 rokov a starší21:55:00+05:02,504:23 / km
49LEHOCKY Patrik1975Považská Bystrica41Muži 19 rokov a starší21:56:00+05:03,804:23 / km
50ILAVSKÝ Denis1989Ultimate Change42Muži 19 rokov a starší21:57:00+05:04,904:23 / km
51KOVÁČOVÁ Mária1989Reca6Ženy 19 rokov a staršie21:57:01+05:05,304:23 / km
52KUNIC Radoslav1996Vlčáci43Muži 19 rokov a starší21:58:00+05:05,504:23 / km
53NEŠTRÁK Igor1984BEGAM RUNNING TEAM44Muži 19 rokov a starší22:01:00+05:08,904:24 / km
54BUČÁNY Pavol1972Zeleneč45Muži 19 rokov a starší22:01:01+05:09,104:24 / km
55SEKERA Juraj1978Bratislava46Muži 19 rokov a starší22:04:01+05:12,304:24 / km
56OPÁLEK Róbert1972LAPUA FIN47Muži 19 rokov a starší22:08:01+05:16,004:25 / km
57JAVORSKÝ Jozef1964AC Stavbár Nitra48Muži 19 rokov a starší22:11:01+05:19,004:26 / km
58HORVÁTH Viliam1961Bíňovce49Muži 19 rokov a starší22:19:01+05:27,004:27 / km
59MILIŠIĆ Branko1987Trebišov50Muži 19 rokov a starší22:24:01+05:32,204:28 / km
60BACHRATÝ Daniel1976Grupa turbo sever51Muži 19 rokov a starší22:35:00+05:42,504:31 / km
61PTAČIN Peter1981Trnava52Muži 19 rokov a starší22:35:01+05:43,104:31 / km
62KOLLAR Robert1999TTC Majcichov53Muži 19 rokov a starší22:40:01+05:48,204:32 / km
63RÓKA Rastislav1972Old Stars Trnava54Muži 19 rokov a starší22:41:01+05:49,004:32 / km
64CHVOSTEK Jozef1981BEGAM RUNNING TEAM55Muži 19 rokov a starší22:51:00+05:58,504:34 / km
65PIOVARCI Martin1982Adidas Runners Bratislava56Muži 19 rokov a starší22:52:01+06:00,304:34 / km
66ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Lucia1996Trnava7Ženy 19 rokov a staršie22:56:00+06:03,504:35 / km
67BARTOŠ Marián1986Ružindol57Muži 19 rokov a starší22:57:01+06:05,004:35 / km
68SORÁD Anton1966TBM58Muži 19 rokov a starší22:58:00+06:05,504:35 / km
69ZELENKA Mário2003Sypači4Juniori od 15 do 18 rokov23:00:01+06:08,204:36 / km
70LETAŠI Ján1974Keď dobehnem som dobrý59Muži 19 rokov a starší23:09:00+06:16,404:37 / km
71HRČKA Adrian2003Horná Krupá5Juniori od 15 do 18 rokov23:10:01+06:18,404:38 / km
72NEMECEK Marek1984Trnava60Muži 19 rokov a starší23:13:01+06:21,104:38 / km
73NEMČEKOVÁ Karin19968Ženy 19 rokov a staršie23:13:01+06:21,104:38 / km
74NÁMEŠNÁ Petra1984Trnava9Ženy 19 rokov a staršie23:18:00+06:25,604:39 / km
75BRANICKY Marek1976Different Athletics Trnava61Muži 19 rokov a starší23:21:00+06:28,604:40 / km
76OPRCHAL Jozef1963Bathory klub Čachtice62Muži 19 rokov a starší23:26:00+06:33,704:41 / km
77BELANSKÝ Branislav1977Smolenice63Muži 19 rokov a starší23:28:00+06:35,804:41 / km
78ŽAŽO Roman1988Horný Lopačov64Muži 19 rokov a starší23:29:01+06:37,204:41 / km
79ORMANDY Martin1990Horná Krupá65Muži 19 rokov a starší23:30:01+06:38,104:42 / km
80HEČKO Lubomir1956Trnava66Muži 19 rokov a starší23:32:00+06:39,704:42 / km
81KARABČÍKOVÁ Helena1970Madunice10Ženy 19 rokov a staršie23:33:00+06:40,604:42 / km
82HORVÁTH Erik1990Sereď67Muži 19 rokov a starší23:33:01+06:41,104:42 / km
83BROŠKO Jaroslav1980Nové Zámky68Muži 19 rokov a starší23:39:00+06:46,404:43 / km
84NEŠTICKÝ Ľubomír1985Trnava69Muži 19 rokov a starší23:40:00+06:47,604:44 / km
85DUREJE Jozef1986Trnava70Muži 19 rokov a starší23:42:01+06:49,904:44 / km
86KRIŠTOFOVIČ Juraj1972Avangard OZ71Muži 19 rokov a starší23:46:01+06:54,004:45 / km
87JANKOVIČ Matej1990Špačince72Muži 19 rokov a starší23:50:00+06:57,604:46 / km
88SLABÝ Andrej1973Dolná Krupá73Muži 19 rokov a starší23:57:01+07:05,204:47 / km
89GAŽICA Daniel1976Different Athletics Trnava74Muži 19 rokov a starší23:58:00+07:05,504:47 / km
90MIKULOVA Simona1988Veľké Kostoľany11Ženy 19 rokov a staršie24:02:00+07:09,504:48 / km
91MAREKOVIČ Jaroslav1993Trnava75Muži 19 rokov a starší24:04:00+07:11,804:48 / km
92PALACKA Marek1980Nové Zámky12Ženy 19 rokov a staršie24:11:00+07:18,504:50 / km
93BOZAKOVA Mariyana1965AC Kardzali13Ženy 19 rokov a staršie24:14:01+07:21,904:50 / km
94APOLEN Filip1994Trnava76Muži 19 rokov a starší24:17:00+07:24,504:51 / km
95LABANCOVÁ Renáta1987STG Prievidza14Ženy 19 rokov a staršie24:19:00+07:26,404:51 / km
96JELEMENSKÝ Pavol1985Borová77Muži 19 rokov a starší24:20:01+07:28,104:52 / km
97KUBATKA Ivan1984Trnava78Muži 19 rokov a starší24:34:01+07:42,004:54 / km
98ŠKULEC Martin1976Bohdanovce nad Trnavou79Muži 19 rokov a starší24:36:00+07:43,604:55 / km
99TUŽINSKÝ Marek1989Trnava80Muži 19 rokov a starší24:36:01+07:44,304:55 / km
100BALAŽOVIČ Marek1974BEGAM RUNNIG TEAM81Muži 19 rokov a starší24:37:01+07:45,004:55 / km
101KLING Tibor1988ZŠ Hurbanovo82Muži 19 rokov a starší24:40:00+07:47,604:56 / km
102LUNTEROVA Lenka1991Hviezdoslavov15Ženy 19 rokov a staršie24:47:01+07:55,004:57 / km
103KASANICKÝ Igor1959Fantastic 4/Trnava83Muži 19 rokov a starší24:49:00+07:56,504:57 / km
104MALÍKOVÁ Elena1968Železná studnička Bratislava16Ženy 19 rokov a staršie24:59:00+08:06,804:59 / km
105HRIVNÁK Ivan1993Hronovce84Muži 19 rokov a starší25:04:00+08:11,405:00 / km
106BOHUNICKÝ Tomáš1985OŠK Dolná Krupá85Muži 19 rokov a starší25:07:01+08:15,105:01 / km
107VAJSABLOVÁ Silvia1983Smolenice17Ženy 19 rokov a staršie25:12:00+08:19,605:02 / km
108KERN Patrik1997Vlčáci86Muži 19 rokov a starší25:19:00+08:26,405:03 / km
109JANKOVIČ Branislav1977Trnava87Muži 19 rokov a starší25:26:00+08:33,605:05 / km
110CÍFERSKÝ Ladislav1977Trnava88Muži 19 rokov a starší25:27:00+08:34,505:05 / km
111NOVAK Viliam1942Zelezna studienka Batislava89Muži 19 rokov a starší25:30:01+08:38,205:06 / km
112ILAVSKÝ Vladimír1993ULTIMATE CHANGE90Muži 19 rokov a starší25:31:01+08:39,305:06 / km
113IŠTVANEC Jozef1991Dolná Krupá91Muži 19 rokov a starší25:34:01+08:41,905:06 / km
114DEKAN Marek1984Dolná Krupá92Muži 19 rokov a starší25:35:00+08:42,705:07 / km
115ŠESTÁK Matej2003Sypači6Juniori od 15 do 18 rokov25:36:01+08:44,205:07 / km
116DINGA Michal1988Sereď93Muži 19 rokov a starší25:38:00+08:45,805:07 / km
117DOBROVODSKÁ Petra1976Trnava18Ženy 19 rokov a staršie25:42:01+08:50,305:08 / km
118FERANČÍK Adam1994Chtelnica94Muži 19 rokov a starší25:46:01+08:54,405:09 / km
119BOHUNICKÝ Ján1964Dolná Krupá95Muži 19 rokov a starší25:59:00+09:06,705:11 / km
120RÁC MILAN1966Trnava96Muži 19 rokov a starší26:00:00+09:07,805:12 / km
121BÉBER Alex2001Húrky ZM7Juniori od 15 do 18 rokov26:00:01+09:07,905:12 / km
122FLAM Lukáš1983bratislava97Muži 19 rokov a starší26:01:01+09:09,105:12 / km
123KUDELOVÁ Bernadeta1965Horné Zelenice19Ženy 19 rokov a staršie26:02:00+09:09,805:12 / km
124MICSINAIOVÁ Linda1980Nové Zámky20Ženy 19 rokov a staršie26:02:01+09:10,305:12 / km
125KUBOVIČOVÁ Veronika1992OŠK Dolná Krupá21Ženy 19 rokov a staršie26:03:00+09:10,405:12 / km
126HANZEL Peter1983Trnava98Muži 19 rokov a starší26:11:00+09:18,805:14 / km
127KRČ Roman1976Trnava99Muži 19 rokov a starší26:14:00+09:21,505:14 / km
128ZLYNČA Tryskáč1961AK AŠK Slávia Trnava100Muži 19 rokov a starší26:15:01+09:23,305:15 / km
129VAJSABEL Dušan1982Smolenice101Muži 19 rokov a starší26:21:00+09:28,605:16 / km
130VEIGL Jaroslav1969Trnava102Muži 19 rokov a starší26:29:00+09:36,405:17 / km
131FODOR Marek1995Cargo Wagon103Muži 19 rokov a starší26:33:01+09:41,405:18 / km
132CHRUPKOVÁ Ľubica1980BEGAM RUNNING TEAM22Ženy 19 rokov a staršie26:38:00+09:45,805:19 / km
133STUCHLÍKOVÁ Patricie1977Cargo Wagon23Ženy 19 rokov a staršie26:42:00+09:49,505:20 / km
134ŠILHAVÝ Peter1978Trakovice104Muži 19 rokov a starší26:49:01+09:57,205:21 / km
135BOHÁČOVÁ Andrea1975Keď dobehnem som dobrá24Ženy 19 rokov a staršie27:11:00+10:18,505:26 / km
136KUBATKOVÁ Zuzana1986Trnava25Ženy 19 rokov a staršie27:19:01+10:27,105:27 / km
137SOLČIANSKA Jana1985Bratislava26Ženy 19 rokov a staršie27:21:01+10:29,105:28 / km
138KAROLČÍKOVÁ Diana199427Ženy 19 rokov a staršie27:28:00+10:35,805:29 / km
139ŽIGO Peter1969Pezinok105Muži 19 rokov a starší27:33:01+10:41,205:30 / km
140HUKELOVÁ Lenka1988Trnava28Ženy 19 rokov a staršie27:41:00+10:48,605:32 / km
141BLANÁRIK René1974Starostovia ZMO106Muži 19 rokov a starší27:44:01+10:52,005:32 / km
142FARBULOVÁ Eliška1991Dolná Streda29Ženy 19 rokov a staršie27:50:00+10:57,805:34 / km
143BRÁZDOVIČOVÁ Andrea1987Trnava30Ženy 19 rokov a staršie27:50:01+10:57,905:34 / km
144PULLMANNOVÁ Klaudia1979Rohožník na Záhorí31Ženy 19 rokov a staršie27:51:01+10:59,105:34 / km
145VALENTOVA Lubica1983Trnava32Ženy 19 rokov a staršie27:52:00+10:59,805:34 / km
146KOMÍNEK Rastislav1984žlkovce107Muži 19 rokov a starší27:58:00+11:05,505:35 / km
147KLIMO Patrik1990Dolná Krupa108Muži 19 rokov a starší27:59:01+11:07,105:35 / km
148MALOVCOVÁ Miroslava1974Hlohovec33Ženy 19 rokov a staršie28:03:00+11:10,705:36 / km
149HUPKO Štefan2001MESA s.r.o8Juniori od 15 do 18 rokov28:05:01+11:13,105:37 / km
150MANCA Štefan1968JUNIOR109Muži 19 rokov a starší28:22:01+11:30,105:40 / km
151LEŠKO František1993BERNOHY.sk110Muži 19 rokov a starší28:26:01+11:34,005:41 / km
152FRANCISTÝ Peter1974Kaštiel Dolná Krupá111Muži 19 rokov a starší28:26:01+11:34,305:41 / km
153ILAVSKÁ Daniela1978Trnava34Ženy 19 rokov a staršie28:27:01+11:35,205:41 / km
154JEŽOVIČOVÁ Lucia1992-35Ženy 19 rokov a staršie28:33:01+11:41,405:42 / km
155BOHUNICKÝ Radovan1986Dolná Krupá112Muži 19 rokov a starší28:35:00+11:42,505:43 / km
156DÓKA Miroslav1968Beh Senec113Muži 19 rokov a starší28:39:00+11:46,405:43 / km
157PEŠKO Daniel1975Trnava114Muži 19 rokov a starší28:40:01+11:48,005:44 / km
158MOCŇÁK Roman1988Trnava115Muži 19 rokov a starší28:40:01+11:48,105:44 / km
159NEŠTICKÁ Zuzana1988Trnava36Ženy 19 rokov a staršie28:41:01+11:49,105:44 / km
160STRIC Stanislav1963Trnava116Muži 19 rokov a starší28:49:01+11:57,005:45 / km
161LACKOVIČ Maroš1980Trnava117Muži 19 rokov a starší28:50:01+11:58,305:46 / km
162MIHÁLIK Juraj1978Modra118Muži 19 rokov a starší28:59:01+12:07,105:47 / km
163MAĽA Milan1974Ivanka pri Dunaji119Muži 19 rokov a starší29:01:01+12:09,005:48 / km
164GALÁDOVÁ Karina1987Dolná Krupá37Ženy 19 rokov a staršie29:01:01+12:09,205:48 / km
165ŽOFČÍKOVÁ Lucia1991Trail Runners Trnava38Ženy 19 rokov a staršie29:02:00+12:09,705:48 / km
166HABALA Jaroslav1990Majcichov120Muži 19 rokov a starší29:06:01+12:14,105:49 / km
167DOFFEK Jozef1960Ekontrio s.r.o.121Muži 19 rokov a starší29:07:01+12:15,205:49 / km
168HINCA Patrik1995BEGAM RUNNING TEAM122Muži 19 rokov a starší29:25:00+12:32,805:53 / km
169GROF Jan1978Spacince123Muži 19 rokov a starší29:31:01+12:39,005:54 / km
170GABRIŠ Daniel1994Nemšová124Muži 19 rokov a starší29:43:00+12:50,605:56 / km
171GROFOVA Martina1978Spacince39Ženy 19 rokov a staršie29:45:00+12:52,505:57 / km
172KRČOVÁ Dominika1998Jaslovské Bohunice40Ženy 19 rokov a staršie29:45:01+12:53,305:57 / km
173GALGÓCIOVÁ Jana1984Apimed41Ženy 19 rokov a staršie29:47:01+12:55,205:57 / km
174REISINGEROVÁ Veronika1986Trnava42Ženy 19 rokov a staršie29:52:01+12:59,905:58 / km
175ZÁVIŠOVÁ Erika1985BEGAM RUNNING TEAM43Ženy 19 rokov a staršie29:57:00+13:04,705:59 / km
176GIBALA Robert1997Vlčáci125Muži 19 rokov a starší29:59:00+13:06,605:59 / km
177HEČKOVÁ Gabriela1987Trnava44Ženy 19 rokov a staršie29:59:01+13:07,205:59 / km
178TOMASOVICOVA Barbora1980Trnava45Ženy 19 rokov a staršie30:11:00+13:18,506:02 / km
179MAAROVA Monika1981DIFFERENT46Ženy 19 rokov a staršie30:11:00+13:18,506:02 / km
180SLOTOVÁ Lýdia1978ŠK Achilles Handlová47Ženy 19 rokov a staršie30:17:01+13:25,006:03 / km
181PRINC Martin1991BEGAM RUNNING TEAM126Muži 19 rokov a starší30:19:00+13:26,506:03 / km
182PAZOURKOVÁ Monika1996BEGAM RUNNING TEAM48Ženy 19 rokov a staršie30:19:00+13:26,606:03 / km
183MEZEI Dávid1987Dolná Krupá127Muži 19 rokov a starší30:20:00+13:27,506:04 / km
184IDEŠICOVÁ Lea1998Dolná Krupá49Ženy 19 rokov a staršie30:20:00+13:27,706:04 / km
185ZÁHRADNÁ Naďa1980Cífer50Ženy 19 rokov a staršie30:41:00+13:48,806:08 / km
186ZÁHRADNÁ Michaela2002Cífer1Juniorky od 15 do 18 rokov30:41:00+13:48,906:08 / km
187ADAMÍK Emil1973Trnava128Muži 19 rokov a starší30:45:00+13:52,906:09 / km
188MIKULOVÁ Valéria1984Trnava51Ženy 19 rokov a staršie30:49:00+13:56,606:09 / km
189MASÁR Marcel1993Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou129Muži 19 rokov a starší30:57:00+14:04,506:11 / km
190ČERNEKOVÁ Linda1992Dolná Krupá52Ženy 19 rokov a staršie30:57:00+14:04,706:11 / km
191POLÁKOVÁ Zuzana1983Nitra53Ženy 19 rokov a staršie30:57:01+14:05,006:11 / km
192JAKUBČINOVÁ Miriam1976Vranov nad Topľou54Ženy 19 rokov a staršie30:57:01+14:05,306:11 / km
193ZELENÁK Ján1981Trnava130Muži 19 rokov a starší31:21:01+14:29,306:16 / km
194ZELENÁKOVÁ Stanislava1983Trnava55Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:21:01+14:29,306:16 / km
195MOLNÁR Branislav1974Chorvátsky Grob131Muži 19 rokov a starší31:24:00+14:31,406:16 / km
196BELANSKÁ Anna1977Smolenice56Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:25:00+14:32,706:17 / km
197FÍBOVÁ Alžbeta1980Kaštieľ Dolná Krupá57Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:35:01+14:43,006:19 / km
198BAJNÁKOVÁ Gabriela1974Trnava58Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:40:01+14:48,206:20 / km
199ŠILHAVÁ Simona1975Trakovice59Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:40:01+14:48,206:20 / km
200CHMELOVÁ Daniela1987Dolná Krupá60Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:42:00+14:49,706:20 / km
201GABULOVÁ Monika1980Nitra61Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:43:00+14:50,506:20 / km
202NEZVALOVÁ Lucia1988-62Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:43:01+14:50,906:20 / km
203BALÁŽOVÁ Erika1985Trnava63Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:47:00+14:54,506:21 / km
204REPTOVÁ Karolína1985Bratislava64Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:47:00+14:54,706:21 / km
205BILČÍKOVA Romana1973ŠK Achilles Handlová65Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:48:01+14:56,406:21 / km
206BACHRATÁ Zuzana1985APIMED66Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:51:00+14:58,806:22 / km
207ŠIDLÍKOVÁ Dana1978Sološnica67Ženy 19 rokov a staršie31:55:01+15:03,206:23 / km
208HUKELOVÁ Katarína1986Trnava68Ženy 19 rokov a staršie32:06:01+15:14,006:25 / km
209HORNÍKOVÁ Ivana1985Trnava69Ženy 19 rokov a staršie32:06:01+15:14,306:25 / km
210LANÁK Andrej1980Trnava132Muži 19 rokov a starší32:06:01+15:14,306:25 / km
211HURAJTOVÁ Dominika1992Trnava70Ženy 19 rokov a staršie32:06:01+15:14,406:25 / km
212HORVÁTHOVÁ Katarína1981Bučany71Ženy 19 rokov a staršie32:35:00+15:42,706:31 / km
213VOLÁROVÁ Zuzana1980Šaľa72Ženy 19 rokov a staršie32:41:00+15:48,606:32 / km
214FODOROVÁ Miriama1990Cargo wagon73Ženy 19 rokov a staršie32:45:00+15:52,506:33 / km
215VYBIRALOVA Tatiana1981Trnava74Ženy 19 rokov a staršie32:48:01+15:55,906:33 / km
216JÁNOŠOVA Renata1974Magazín Radar75Ženy 19 rokov a staršie33:10:00+16:17,706:38 / km
217KUPČÍK Roman1975Trnava133Muži 19 rokov a starší33:10:01+16:18,206:38 / km
218BOHUNICKÝ Bohumil1952Dolná Krupá134Muži 19 rokov a starší33:33:00+16:40,406:42 / km
219SOKOLOVICOVA Maria1985malzenice76Ženy 19 rokov a staršie33:42:01+16:50,406:44 / km
220TRULÍKOVÁ Monika1987Voderady77Ženy 19 rokov a staršie33:43:00+16:50,506:44 / km
221ŠTIBRANÁ Barbora1995Dolná Krupá78Ženy 19 rokov a staršie33:50:00+16:57,806:46 / km
222KUDELÁSOVÁ Michaela1988Trnava79Ženy 19 rokov a staršie33:51:01+16:59,106:46 / km
223ROZMAN Monika1988Tekovskie medvede80Ženy 19 rokov a staršie34:05:01+17:12,906:49 / km
224ROZMAN Richard1973Different Athletics135Muži 19 rokov a starší34:05:01+17:13,406:49 / km
225KÚDELOVÁ Slávka1976ŠK Achilles Handlová81Ženy 19 rokov a staršie34:15:00+17:22,806:51 / km
226MARKOVA Gabriela1986Dubovany82Ženy 19 rokov a staršie34:19:01+17:27,006:51 / km
227LUKÁČIKOVÁ Alena1977Šulekovo83Ženy 19 rokov a staršie34:42:01+17:50,006:56 / km
228VAŠEKOVÁ Katarína1990Ružindol84Ženy 19 rokov a staršie35:01:00+18:08,507:00 / km
229CHATRNUCHOVA Monika1991Sereď85Ženy 19 rokov a staršie35:06:00+18:13,807:01 / km
230MACKOVČÍNOVÁ Helena1967Apimed86Ženy 19 rokov a staršie35:53:01+19:01,007:10 / km
231MACHÁČ Marcel1988BERNOHY.sk136Muži 19 rokov a starší35:53:01+19:01,307:10 / km
232POLÁKOVÁ Eva1964Trnava87Ženy 19 rokov a staršie36:06:00+19:13,607:13 / km
233KRČOVÁ Zuzana1979Trnava88Ženy 19 rokov a staršie36:25:00+19:32,707:17 / km
234KUPČÍKOVÁ Dáša1977Trnava89Ženy 19 rokov a staršie36:25:00+19:32,807:17 / km
235DROZDOVÁ Magdaléna1993Dolná Krupá90Ženy 19 rokov a staršie38:16:00+21:23,507:39 / km
236DROBENOVA Slavomira1984Dolna Krupa91Ženy 19 rokov a staršie42:21:00+25:28,508:28 / km